Elternpflegschaft

Schulpflegschaftsvorsitzende und -stellvertreter 2018/2019

Vorsitz: Fr. Birgit Esser (be@za-esser.de)
Stellvertreter: Hr. Georg Gossen (g.gossen@gmx.net)
Hr. Heinz-Josef Gottschalk (heinz-josefg@t-online.de)
Fr. Sabrina Coenen (Sabrina.Coenen@email.de)

Vorsitzende/stellvertretende Vorsitzende der Klassenpflegschaften 2018/2019

Stufe

Klasse Amt

Name

5

a Vorsitz Sabrina Coenen
5 a VertreterIn

Michaela Hockerts

5

b Vorsitz Michael Linssen
5 b VertreterIn

Sandra Hahnen

5

c Vorsitz Frank Welters
5 c VertreterIn

Bianca Hamann

5

d Vorsitz Georg Gossen
5 d VertreterIn

Horst Küppers

5

e Vorsitz Tanja Vogel
5 e VertreterIn

Kim Ivens

6

a Vorsitz Tonia Lentzen
6 a VertreterIn

Christina Salcin

6

b Vorsitz Malsore Mala
6 b VertreterIn

Solvita Straume

6

c Vorsitz Claudia Buschhüter
6 c VertreterIn

Sandra Maaßen

6

d Vorsitz Joanna Wichary
6 d VertreterIn

Barbara Beckers-Lingener

6

e Vorsitz Kim Hendrix
6 e VertreterIn

Natalie Vogel

7

a Vorsitz Nicole Fiedler-Janzen
7 a VertreterIn

Monique Backes

7

b Vorsitz Kerstin Posada-Martinez
7 b VertreterIn

Marion Vondahlen

7

c Vorsitz Martine Dohmen
7 c VertreterIn

Beate Vraetz

7

d Vorsitz Anja Reimann
7 d VertreterIn

Ulrike Verbeek-Randerath

7

e Vorsitz Stefan Schröder
7 e VertreterIn

Jasmin Wöhlert

8

a Vorsitz Dorit Wagener
8 a VertreterIn

Gabi Hirth

8

b Vorsitz Silke Fiegen-Schmitz
8 b VertreterIn

Violetta Siekierka

8

c Vorsitz Yvonne Heutz
8 c VertreterIn

Heide Gugelsberger

8

d Vorsitz Khaled Abou Lebdi
8 d VertreterIn

Astrid Back

8

e Vorsitz Stefanie Zaunbrecher
8 e VertreterIn

Birgit Wynands

9

a Vorsitz Patrick Reimann
9 a VertreterIn

Anja Cremer

9

b Vorsitz Thomas Gahse
9 b VertreterIn

Ute Heinrichs

9

c Vorsitz Helmut Nobis
9 c VertreterIn

Hendrikje Franke

9

d Vorsitz Stefan Storms
9 d VertreterIn

Daniela Cox

9

e Vorsitz Sandra Spiegelhoff
9 e VertreterIn

Christel Jennißen

EF

Vorsitz Birgit Esser
EF Vorsitz

Heinz-Josef Gottschalk

EF

Vorsitz Dr. Martin Schramm
EF Vorsitz

Angelika Simon-Schlonski

EF

Vorsitz Nicole Louis
EF Vorsitz

Holger Mucke

EF

Vorsitz Kerstin Krolikowski
EF Vorsitz

Christiane Rieck

EF

VertreterIn Patricia Marques
EF VertreterIn

Marita Prescher

EF

VertreterIn Michaela Künstler
EF VertreterIn

Pia Jansen

EF

VertreterIn Irmgard Laumen
EF VertreterIn

Christa Lechner

EF

VertreterIn Marianne Melchers-Seeholzer
EF VertreterIn

Beate Vraetz

Q1

Vorsitz Manfred Moll
Q1 Vorsitz

Johannes Winkelhorst

Q1

Vorsitz Miriam Dreßen
Q1 Vorsitz

Astrid Back

Q1

Vorsitz Claudia Krieger
Q1 Vorsitz

Silke Krupke

Q1

VertreterIn Michael Kastner
Q1 VertreterIn

Mira Dyzak-Sisteranns

Q1

VertreterIn Kerstin Herzog-Vierling
Q1 VertreterIn

Alexandra Winkens

Q1

VertreterIn Gabriele Erdweg
Q1 VertreterIn

Mirja Rehse

Q2

Vorsitz Astrid Busch
Q2 Vorsitz

Anke Fell

Q2

Vorsitz Sonja Rongen
Q2 Vorsitz

Silvia Storms

Q2

Vorsitz Claudia Küppes
Q2 Vorsitz

Holger Mucke

Q2

VertreterIn Uwe Schröter
Q2 VertreterIn

Anja Jansen

Q2

VertreterIn Guido Reiners
Q2 VertreterIn

Nicole Küppers

Q2

VertreterIn

Ulrike Küppers